Results

Basic View

Club League

13634.44Malvern (Aerotow)

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Collins Nick ATOS VR18
Malvern (Aerotow)
1215.89
1285.42 (7)
2 Almond Neville VR Plus
Malvern (Aerotow)
1177.64
1502.85 (10)
3 Smith Jason Atos VQ
Malvern (Aerotow)
529.29 (3)
4 Wallbank Carl RX3.5 PRO Technora
Malvern (Aerotow)
352 (4)
5 Dowdell Rob RX3.5 PRO Technora
Malvern (Aerotow)
196.66 (1)
6 Corbett David U2
Malvern (Aerotow)
79.35 (1)
7 Binns Jo Gecko
Malvern (Aerotow)
45.23 (2)
8 Bell Bill Gecko
Malvern (Aerotow)
38.38 (1)

22923.42CAC

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Blackler Steven RX3.5 PRO Technora
CAC
733.32 (5)
2 Pisarek Marek Atos-VQ-Race
CAC
681.97
825.8 (9)
3 Keyte Andy Atos VR
CAC
371.94 (4)
4 Hunt Richard Cheetah Evo3
CAC
331.68 (6)
5 Hollidge Andy T3C
CAC
303.41 (2)
6 Murphy Richard Atos VQ
CAC
148.01 (2)
7 Richardson Charlie Top Secret
CAC
146.83 (3)
8 Wallbank Carl RX3.5 PRO Technora
CAC
87.43 (1)
9 Murphy Richard Atos VQ
CAC
62.64 (1)
10 Smith Anthony Atos VR
CAC
56.19 (1)

31164.49Sky Surf

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Crossingham Grant RX3.5 PRO Technora
Sky Surf
440.58 (5)
2 King Tim ATOS VR18
Sky Surf
391.36
474.45 (9)
3 Needham Justin RX3.5
Sky Surf
242.04 (3)
4 Harvey Paul Atos-VQ-Race
Sky Surf
57.71 (1)
5 Howes Jonathan Cheetah Evo3
Sky Surf
32.8 (1)

4910.45Derby

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Rigg Gordon RX3.5 PRO Technora
Derby
480.1 (5)
2 Swait Tim Cheetah Evo3
Derby
173.43
186.7 (7)
3 White Simon Litespeed RS4
Derby
97.62 (1)
4 Pisarek Marek Atos-VQ-Race
Derby
55.93 (1)
5 Brown Darren Ace
Derby
52.71 (1)
6 Cooper Dave T2C
Derby
50.66 (2)

5810.98Scottish Airsports

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Armstrong Mike Atos VQ
Scottish Airsports
584.15
729.3 (9)
2 Reid Stewart Atos VQ
Scottish Airsports
129.01 (4)
3 Carson Donnie RX3.5 PRO Technora
Scottish Airsports
97.82 (1)

6772.08S E Wales

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Tregaskis Dave T2C
S E Wales
376.46
574.02 (12)
2 Beard Malcolm T2C
S E Wales
168.84 (2)
3 Dolwin Craig Atos VRS
S E Wales
165.17 (3)
4 Parsons Huw Gecko
S E Wales
61.61 (2)

7543.64Southern

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Kosaka Takatoshi VRS
Southern
326.77 (3)
2 Matthews Dave RX3.5
Southern
216.87 (3)

8537.5Kernow

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Phipps Graham T2C
Kernow
260.14 (4)
2 Jones Tim T2C
Kernow
153.57 (4)
3 Davis Wyn T2C
Kernow
123.79 (4)

9537.17Suffolk

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Lake Mike Discus
Suffolk
162.26 (6)
2 Blackler Steven RX3.5
Suffolk
116.66 (3)
3 Dotchin Tim Combat L
Suffolk
85.93 (2)
4 Smith Darren Moyes
Suffolk
73.47 (1)
5 Hunt Richard Cheetah Evo3
Suffolk
61.88 (2)
6 McBride John MastR
Suffolk
36.97 (1)

10356.08Condors

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Soper Jeremy Litespeed RS3.5
Condors
356.08
475.8 (11)

11340.56Midland

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Smith Anthony Atos VR
Midland
340.56
362.44 (7)

12328.52Thames

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Beard Malcolm T2C
Thames
292.09 (4)
2 Woolridge Alan U2
Thames
36.43 (1)

13196.57Dales

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Gay Kevin T2C
Dales
186.13 (4)
2 Birkbeck Trevor U2
Dales
10.44 (1)

14190.35Lanark

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Ricardo Marques Da Costa Litespeed RS3.5
Lanark
133.16 (3)
2 Pinkerton Angus U2
Lanark
57.19 (3)

15172.29Joint Services

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Penfold Stephen RX4
Joint Services
172.29 (3)

16155.38Avon

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Bray Nigel T2C
Avon
104.14 (2)
2 Emms Greg RX3.5
Avon
51.24 (2)

17146.69N Devon

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Jeyes Sam T2 144
N Devon
146.69 (5)

18122.02N Yorks

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Lovelace Richard T3 Team
N Yorks
122.02 (1)

19114.48Cumbria

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Moffatt Oliver RX3.5
Cumbria
114.48 (2)

20114.01Upottery Aerotow club

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Phipps Graham T2C
Upottery Aerotow club
41.57 (1)
2 Brook Geoff T2 144
Upottery Aerotow club
41.43 (1)
3 Jeyes Sam T2
Upottery Aerotow club
31.01 (1)

21107.77N Wales

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Todd Julian U2
N Wales
107.77 (3)

2244.07Malvern

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Linton Alec Laminar Zero 7
Malvern
44.07 (1)

2328.03Dunstable

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Tracey Christopher ExXtacy
Dunstable
28.03 (1)

2411.69Highland

PosNameClub / Glider1st2nd3rd4th5th6thTotal
1 Carson Donnie RX3.5
Highland
11.69 (1)
Show all on map
You are in waypoint mode

Google Maps are loading...

Google Earth is loading...